Freitag, 02.09.2016
F2-Junioren 17:30 Kreisliga A
SV Burkau 1. Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2. 1:0
Stadion Burkau Hartplatz 01906 Burkau Schulstraße
Samstag, 03.09.2016
F1-Junioren 09:00 Kreisliga A
Arnsdorfer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1. 0:1
Sportanlage Arnsdorf 01477 Arnsdorf Stolpener Str. 17a
E1-Junioren 09:00 Kreisliga A
SV Liegau-Augustusbad Bischofswerdaer FV 08 5:3
SpA Liegau-Aug Kunstrasen 01454 Radeberg Zum Sportplatz 14
E2-Junioren 09:00 Kreisliga B
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2. TSV Pulsnitz 1920 1. 0:9
Kunstrasenplatz Bischofswerda 01877 Bischofswerda Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Str. 4
D1-Junioren 09:00 Kreisliga A
FV Ottend.Okri.05 / Herms.SV Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2:5
Stadion Ottendorf Kunstrasen 01458 Ottendorf-Okrilla Frankenfurt 5
D-Junioren 10:30 Landesklasse Ost
Hoyerswerdaer FC Einheit Kamenz(Kooperation mit BFV 08) 6:7
Jahn Stadion Hoyerswerda
B-Junioren 10:30 Landesklasse
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 SpG VfB/Lok Zittau 1:1
Kunstrasenplatz Bischofswerda 01877 Bischofswerda Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Str. 4
1.Herren 15:00 Sachsen-Pokal
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0:2
Willy-Tröger-Stadion Rasenpl. 01796 Pirna Birkwitzer Str. 53
3.Männer 15:00 1.Kreisklasse
SC Kleinhänchen Bischofswerda FV 08 3 2:2
Sportplatz Kleinhänchen 01906 Burkau Sportplatzstr.
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
C-Juniorinnen 10:00 Landesliga
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 SV Eiche Reichenbrand 6:2
Kunstrasenplatz Bischofswerda 01877 Bischofswerda Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Str. 4
D2-Junioren 10:30 Kreisliga B
SV Post Germ. Bautzen 2. Bischofswerdaer FV 08 II 1:5
Sportanlage Edisonstraße 02625 Bautzen Edisonstr. 12
A-Junioren 10:30 Kreisliga A
FV Ottendorf-Okrilla 05 SpG Bischofswerdaer FV 08 / SSV Neustadt Sachsen 1:4
Stadion Ottendorf Kunstrasen 01458 Ottendorf-Okrilla Frankenfurt 5
C-Junioren 10:30 Landesklasse Ost
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0:5
Jahnsportanlage KR 02727 Ebersbach-Neugersdorf Dr.-Külz-Str.
2.Frauen 11:45 Landesklasse Ost
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 SpG Lichtenberg / Dittmannsdorf 2:0
Kunstrasenplatz Bischofswerda 01877 Bischofswerda Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Str. 4
1.Frauen 14:00 Landesliga
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 3:0
Kunstrasenplatz Bischofswerda 01877 Bischofswerda Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Str. 4